Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Laura Stanford Principal Email
Leigh Ann Cain Assistant Principal Email
Larry Fisher Assistant Principal  Email
Helen Lundy Assistant Principal Email
Kimberly Stinson Assistant Principal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Georgina Amador
Parent Involvement Specialist
Clara Castillo
Clerk Typist
Jennifer Grandstaff
Information Specialist
Erica Grogg Secretary to the Principal Email
Eileen Moreno Bookkeeper Email
Virginia Oehring Clerk Typist Email
Lindsey Petrizzo Clerk Typist - Transportation Email
Elida Ramirez Clerk Typist  Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Andrea Cruz Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Bibiana Julin Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Ashley Laine Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Stephanie Lehman Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Ivania Moore Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Tamara Sendewicz Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Kelly Shelton Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Stephanie Cibella Teacher - Grade 1 Email Web
Diana De La Fuente Teacher - Grade 1 Email Web
Anien Olguin Teacher - Grade 1 Email Web
Kristin Rice Teacher - Grade 1 Email Web
Annabelle Vertrees Teacher - Grade 1 Email
Erika Weidenmiller Teacher - Grade 1 Email
Melissa Wootton Teacher - Grade 1 Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Hoyes Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web
Jaclyn Kurkimilis Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web
Caitlin Marzec Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web
Michelle Owens Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web
Danielle Phillips Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web
Carie Rewis Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web
Meredith Slough Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web
Rachelle Watkins Teacher - Grade 2 Email Web

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Omar Ale Teacher - Grade 3 Email Web
Mariela Casiano Teacher - Grade 3 Email Web
Diana Davis Teacher - Grade 3 Email
Kristal Dwyer Teacher - Grade 3 Email Web
Victoria Frazier Teacher - Grade 3 Email Web
Sonya Mikolajski Teacher - Grade 3 Email Web
Alexandra Petrizzo Teacher - Grade 3 Email Web
Wendy Summerson Teacher - Grade 3 Email Web

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kendra Banks Teacher - Grade 4 Email Web
Melanie Chouinard Teacher - Grade 4 Email Web
Lauren English Teacher - Grade 4 Email Web
Natalie Mikkelson Teacher - Grade 4 Email Web
Nathalie Reid Teacher - Grade 4 Email Web
Carla Tennant Teacher - Grade 4 Email Web

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mercy Alonso Teacher - Grade 5 Email Web
Katherine Benner Teacher - Grade 5 Email 
Amanda Biros Teacher - Grade 5 Email Web
Melinda Lynch Teacher - Grade 5 Email Web
Dana Marcum Teacher - Grade 5 Email Web
Dulce Martinez Teacher - Grade 5 Email
Tracey Scimeca Teacher - Grade 5 Email Web

Middle School Language Arts

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michelle Blackwood Teacher - Language Arts Email Web
Laura Cannizzaro Teacher - Language Arts Email Web
Suzette Esponda Teacher - Language Arts Email Web
Chelsea Garbe Teacher - Language Arts Email Web
Christina Krause Teacher - Language Arts Email Web
Nichole Kennedy Teacher - Language Arts Email Web
Claire Turpin Teacher - Language Arts Email Web
Linda Taylor Teacher - Language Arts Email Web

Middle School Reading

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rachel Foreman Teacher - Reading Email Web
Laurel Rosas Teacher - Reading Email Web
Linda Taylor Teacher - Reading Email Web

Middle School Math

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ashlyn Althouse Teacher - Math  Email
Tara Holmes Teacher - Math Email Web
Taylor Hopper Teacher - Math Email Web
Chris McGrath Teacher - Math Email Web
Kara O'Keefe Teacher - Math Email Web
Brian Phillips Teacher - Math Email Web
Beau Voltz Teacher - Math Email Web

Middle School Critical Thinking

Name Title Email Web
Ebenezer Akinola Teacher - Critical Thinking Email
Carlos Alonso Teacher - Critical Thinking Email Web
Cathy Prudek Teacher - Critical Thinking Email
Will Sanchez Teacher - Critical Thinking/Leader in Me Email Web

Middle School Science

Name Title Email Web
Suzie Garrett Teacher - Science Email Web
Jaclyn Kustra Teacher - Science Email Web
Laila Parbus Teacher - Science Email Web
Kassandra Pardo Teacher - Science Email
Lori Spiers Teacher - Science Email Web

Middle School Social Studies

Name Title Email Web
Jamie Cole Teacher - Social Studies Email
Luke Funkhouser Teacher - Social Studies Email
Ken Kendall Teacher - Social Studies Email Web
Ronald Money Teacher - Social Studies Email Web

Enrichment

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jill Antonucci Teacher - Art 6-8 Email Web
Sarah Bambrey Teacher - Band, Percussion, and Guitar 6-8 Email Web
Christine Bobick Teacher - Chorus and Theatre 6-8 Email Web
Paul Dengler Teacher - Yearbook, Digital Photography, and TV Production 6-8 Email Web
Jonathan Edward Teacher - Physical Education 6-8 Email Web
Maria Iannone Teacher - Dance and Sports/Flexibility 6-8 Email Web
Cyndi Johnson Teacher - Art K-5 Email Web
Brenda Jones Teacher - Intro to Technology/Media Skills K-5 Email Web
Corey Julin Teacher - Physical Education K-5 Email Web
Rob Mazza Teacher - Business, Marketing, Robotics, and    Technology 6-8 Email Web
Stacie Mullin Teacher - Spanish K-3 and 5th Grade Email Web
David Norris Teacher - Music K-5 Email Web
Julia Pereira Teacher - Keyboard and Orchestra 6-8 Email Web
Carmine Petrizzo Teacher - Technology 6-8  Email Web
Kelly Terebieniec Teacher - Dance K-5 Email Web

Exceptional Student Education

Name Title Email Web
Jennifer Adams Occupational Therapist - ESE Email
Ellen Barlow Teacher - ESE/SLD Resource Email
Valerie Concidine Teacher - ESE/SLD Email
Ariana DiRenzo Teacher - ESE Resource Email Web
Jessica DuRant Teacher - ESE Email Web
Adrienne Felger Staffing Specialist - ESE Email
Diana Gordic Behavior Specialist - ESE Email
Mary Hacker Teacher - ESE Email
Cindy Michaels Teacher - ESE Email Web
Sally Nemerovsky-Kopko Teacher - ESE Email Web
Beverly Nobles Teacher - ESE/SLD Resource Email
Harold Price Teacher - ESE Email Web
Marie Price Teacher - ESE Email Web
Susan Ricci Teacher - ESE Resource Email
Sharon Rooks Teacher - ESE Resource Email
Kirsten Roper Teacher - ESE Email Web
Andrea Sabean Teacher - ESE Email Web
Stephanie Terrigno Occupational Therapist - ESE Email
Nancy Tucker Teacher - ESE Email Web
David Zinnes Teacher - ESE Email

School Resource

Name Title Email Web
Shandra Backens Teacher Leader Email Web
Erica Cangialosi Teacher - Resource Email
Michael Perez Technical Support Specialist Email
Amanda Rose Teacher Leader Email Web
Nelson Sanchez Technical Support Specialist Email
Melinda Sharp Teacher - Resource Email

Student Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kriss Barry Clinic Assistant Email
Ann Bergeson Speech Tech - Helping Teacher Email
Alexandria Davis Speech Language Pathologist Email
Laura Doyle Intervention Support Specialist Email
Raymond Esponda Security Specialist Email
Taylor Farina Speech Pathologist Email
Gregory Gilmore Security Specialist Email
Paul Howard School Resource Officer Email
Adrienne Klages School Nurse Email
Dexter McCarter Security Specialist Email
Sheri Povia School Social Worker Email
Joalory Rodriguez-Colon School Counselor Email
Lisa Underwood School Counselor Email
Angelica Young Physical Therapy Assistant Email

Paraprofessional Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amelia Beal Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Heidi Betancourt Paraprofessional - ESOL Email
Yaksenis Busquets Paraprofessional - Elementary Email
Annette Clemons Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Arthur Clyde Paraprofessional - PE Elementary Email
Heather Crespi Paraprofessional - Elementary Email
Leotta Davis Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Bonnie Fetters Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Hannah Heitman Paraprofessional - PE Elementary Email
Judith Hernandez Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Reva Kinchen Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Mary Leone Paraprofessional - Cub Cafeteria Email
Marlene Lewis Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Cathi Makos Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Kevin Nobles Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Janice Outlaw Paraprofessional - Cub Cafeteria Email
Stephanie Parales Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Laura Parker Paraprofessional - Middle Email
Anabel Perez Lopez Paraprofessional - ESOL Email
Yenny Pi Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Sarah Robley Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Evelyn Romero Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Colandra Russ Social Communications Tech - Helping Teacher Email
Charlotte Santiago Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Tanisha Seward Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Molly Smith Paraprofessional - ESE Email
Carol Thompson Social Communications Helping Teacher Email
Patricia Van Garsel Paraprofessional - Media Middle Email
Jolene Voltz Paraprofessional - Elementary Email
Jennifer Woosley Paraprofessional - Media Elementary Email
Stephanie Young Paraprofessional - PE Middle Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mayda Betancourt Custodian Email
Deeann Gissendanner Custodian Email
Magaly Guerra Custodian Email
Sharon Knoertzer Custodian Email
Tomasa Rabelo Custodian Email
Selene Ramos Custodian Email
Lianni Ramos Rodriguez Custodian Email
MaryCarmen Rodriguez Building Supervisor Email
Dakota Sellers Custodian Email
Jeffrey Smith Custodian Email
Stephen Smith Custodian Email
Alexander Wilkins Head Custodian Email

Food Service Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joy Blair Food Service Email
Shannon Boyce Food Service Email
Carmen Galarza Food Service Email
William Johnston Food Service Email
Diane Lawton Food Service Email
Blakely Light Food Service Email
Norma Munoz Food Service Email
Christine Nace Food Service Email
Yarima Pena Food Service Email
Luz Rivera Food Service Email
Diane Spengler Food Service Email
Mark Wilson Manager Food Service Email
Rachelle Wilson Assistant Manager Food Service Email
Laura Wohl Food Service Email